Intellinet Transceiver Module Optical, 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+, 10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300m, MSA Compliant, Equivalent to Cisco SFP-10G-SR, Fibre, Three Year Warranty

Login for pricing
In stock
SKU 507462
10 Gigabit Fibre SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module, 10GBase-SR (LC) Multi-Mode Port, 300m