Tripp Lite N390-02M-8LC-AP MTP/MPO (APC) to 4xLC (UPC) Singlemode Breakout Patch Cable, 40/100 GbE, QSFP+ 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)

Login for pricing
In stock
SKU N390-02M-8LC-AP
MTP/MPO (APC) to 4xLC (UPC) Singlemode Breakout Patch Cable, 40/100 GbE, QSFP 40GBASE-PLR4, Plenum, Yellow, 2 m (6.6 ft.)