Tripp Lite N845-02M-12-MG 100G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Optic Cable (F/F), 12 Fiber, 40/100GBASE-SR4, Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 2 m

Login for pricing
In stock
SKU N845-02M-12-MG
100G MTP/MPO Multimode OM4 Plenum-Rated Fiber Optic Cable (F/F), 12 Fiber, 40/100GBASE-SR4, Push/Pull Tabs, Magenta, 2 m